Search options -> | all words: | any of the words: | exact match: | find in post titles: | find in post descriptions:

Download Torrent for Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.2.11.0 - Software for macOS

Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.2.11.0
hit
  • Date:
    30.08.2022
  • Category:
    Application,Utilities
  • Name:
    Devolutions.Remote.Desktop.Manager.Enterprise.Edition.v2022.2.11.0_Torrentmac.net.zip
  • Size:
    115 MB
  • Files:
    Devolutions.Remote.Desktop.Manager.Enterprise.Edition.v2022.2.11.0_Torrentmac.net.zip [115 MB]

Description for Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.2.11.0

Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.2.11.0 Multilingual macOS

Remote Desktop Manager is a small application used to manage all your remote connections and virtual machines. Add, edit, delete, shared, organize and find your remote connection quickly. Compatible with Microsoft Remote Desktop, Terminal Services, VNC, LogMeIn, Team Viewer, Ftp, SSH, Telnet, Dameware, X Window, VMware, Virtual PC, PC Anywhere, Hyper-V, Citrix, Radmin, Microsoft Remote Assistance, Sun Virtual Box and more.

Enterprise Edition
• Share your remote connection settings inside a company database.
• Save your credentials and passwords in a database.
• Monitor user activities with the database logs.
• Faster and more secure solution.
• Available in single license, multiple licenses pack, global license or site license.

Features:
• Microsoft Remote Desktop (RDP)
• Microsoft Remote Assistance
• VNC (UltraVNC, TightVNC, RealVNC and embedded)
• LogMeIn
• Team Viewer
• FTP (Explorer, Filezilla and WinSCP)
• X Window
• Putty (SSH, Telnet, RAW and rLogin)
• Dameware Mini Remote Control
• Radmin Viewer
• Citrix XenApp (ICA)
• Symantec PC Anywhere
• Microsoft Hyper-V
• Microsoft Virtual PC
• Microsoft Virtual Server
• Microsoft Windows Virtual PC
• Sun VirtualBox
• VMware Player, VMware Workstation, VMware ESXi and VMware vSphere
• Cisco VPN client
• SonicWall Global VPN client

Requirements:
•macOS Sierra (10.12)
•1 GHz or faster processor
•512MB RAM
•1440 x 900 screen resolution
•500+ MB hard drive space

Terminal Services and Thin Client Support
Remote Desktop Manager can be installed on a Terminal Server machine and thin client.

Homepage http://mac.remotedesktopmanager.com/


Screenshots

Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.2.11.0

Related posts
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.2.12.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.2.9.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2022.1.15.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2021.2.4.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2020.3.4.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2020.3.3.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2020.3.2.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise 2020.3.1.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise Edition 6.1.0.0
Remote Desktop Manager Enterprise Edition 6.0.1.0
Select language: